Home ProductsBently Nevada 3500 System

81544-01| Bently Nevada Signal Input /Alarm Output Transducer Module 81544-01

I'm Online Chat Now

81544-01| Bently Nevada Signal Input /Alarm Output Transducer Module 81544-01

China 81544-01| Bently Nevada Signal Input /Alarm Output Transducer Module 81544-01 supplier

Large Image :  81544-01| Bently Nevada Signal Input /Alarm Output Transducer Module 81544-01

Product Details:

Place of Origin: USA
Brand Name: BENTLY NEVADA
Certification: CO.CQ
Model Number: 81544-01

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: inquiry
Packaging Details: new and original with factory sealed
Delivery Time: today
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10 pieces a day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Manufacture Year: 2018 Con 6DS1311-8AEtrol System: 81544-01
Application: Nuclear Power Plant Lead Time: In Stock
Description: BENTLY NEVADA Weight: 4lbs

Bently Nevada Signal Input /Alarm Output Transducer Module 81544-01

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn

 

Skype:miyazheng520

 

QQ :2851195450

 

Whats App:86-18020776792

 

Moore--- focus on all kinds of automation modules.

 

81544-01| Bently Nevada Signal Input /Alarm Output Transducer Module 81544-01

 

General information

 

Bently Nevada Signal Input /Alarm Output Transducer Module 81544-01

 

Signal Input /Alarm Output Transducer Module

 

Model Type: 78462-02

 

Manufacturer(s)Bently Nevada


Additional Information


Relay Card Option: Record Outputs,XDUCR I/O

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

 

About Moore

 

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED focuse on control systems, from legacy to leading edge.

 

We have a large inventory of high quality, surplus control system parts.

 

We also distribute many new hardware and software products to help supporting your existing control systems

 

or utilize the latest control technology. We have experienced staff, extensive test facilities and

 

we can provide 1-year warranty for all of our surplus parts.

 

with sufficient inventory, fast delivery time, welcome to inquiry!

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)


Our advantage
 

★Invensys Foxboro:I/A Series system,FBM(input / output modules) Sequence control, ladder logic control ,

Recalling accident treatment, The digital-to-analog converter input / output signal processing, Data communication and processing and so on.

★Invensys Triconex: Redundancy fault tolerant control system, Based on the three module redundancy (TMR) structure of the most modern fault-tolerant controller.

★Westinghouse:OVATIONN system,WDPF system,WESStation system card.

★Schneider Modicon:Quantum 140 Series processor, control card, Power module and so on.

★Rockwell Allen-Bradley:Reliance,SLC500/1747/1746/MicroLogix/1761/1763/1762/1766/1764,

CompactLogix/1769/1768,Logix5000/1756/1789/1794/1760/1788/PLC-5/1771/1785 and so on.

★ABB: Industrial robot parts of DSQC series,Bailey INFI90and so on.

★Siemens:Siemens MOORE,Siemens Simatic C1,Siemensnumerical control system and so on.

★Motorola:MVME162,MVME167,MVME1772,MVME177 series.

★XYCOM:I/O,VME Plate and processor an so on .

★GE FANUC: Module, card, drive various kinds of spare partsand so on .

★Yaskawa: Servo controller, servo motor, servo driver and so on .

★Bosch Rexroth:Indramat, I/O module, PLC controller, drive module.

★Woodward: SPC valve position controller, PEAK15 digital controller.

★BENTLY NEVADA 3500 series

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

 

What we can do for you?

 

All items are new and original

 

Any inquiries will be replied within 1 hour.

 

We check them more than three times before we send out the goods!

 

Payment method?

 

We accept T/T Bank transfer

 

Leadtime?

 

1-3 work days delievery time after confirmed Payment

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

 

Related products

 

BENTLY NEVADA 3500/42M 176449-02 ABB SM1006S/B12/0000/32/STD
BENTLY NEVADA 125680-01 ABB CI851K01 3BSE018101R1
BENTLY NEVADA 125800-01 ABB YT204001-JT YXU169F
BENTLY NEVADA 125840-02 ABB INICT12
BENTLY NEVADA 133819-01 ABB NKLS01-10
BENTLY NEVADA 136188-02 ABB MSR04XI
BENTLY NEVADA 140471-01 ABB DSTDN020 3BSE003238R1
BENTLY NEVADA 146031-01 ABB DSQC643 3HAC024488-001
BENTLY NEVADA 149992-01 ABB YPN107A YT204001-DM
BENTLY NEVADA 172103-01 ABB YPP109A YT204001-HS
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/15 127610-01 ABB YPN104C YT204001-DS
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/22M 288055-01 ABB 1MRK002239 SR91C790 1MRK002239-BBR01
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/33 149986-01 ABB 1MRK000173 1MRK000005-396 1MRK000173-BC
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/40M 176449-01 ABB TC514V2 3BSE013281R1
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/60 163179-01 ABB YPC104B YT204001-BT
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/65 145988-02 ABB YXU172E YT204 001-JJ
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/70M 176449-09 ABB YPK107A YT204001-CB

 

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

 

BENTLY NEVADA 3300/10
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/01
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-19-25-10-11-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-15-23-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-18-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 33104-00-10-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330105-02-12-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-040-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-045-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/15 DC
BENTLY NEVADA 330730-040-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-50-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-30-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-16-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-18-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-10-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-10-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-085-00-00

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

Contact Details
MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED

Contact Person: miya

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)