Home ProductsBently Nevada 3500 System

81545-01 | Bently Necada Signal Input/Alarm Output Module 81545-01 *high quality*

I'm Online Chat Now

81545-01 | Bently Necada Signal Input/Alarm Output Module 81545-01 *high quality*

China 81545-01	| Bently Necada Signal Input/Alarm Output Module 81545-01 *high quality* supplier

Large Image :  81545-01 | Bently Necada Signal Input/Alarm Output Module 81545-01 *high quality*

Product Details:

Place of Origin: USA
Brand Name: BENTLY NEVADA
Certification: CO.CQ
Model Number: 81545-01

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: inquiry
Packaging Details: new and original with factory sealed
Delivery Time: today
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10 pieces a day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Manufacture Year: 2018 Con 6DS1311-8AEtrol System: 81545-01
Application: Nuclear Power Plant Lead Time: In Stock
Description: BENTLY NEVADA Weight: 4lbs

81545-01 | Bently Necada Signal Input/Alarm Output Module 81545-01 *high quality*

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn

 

Skype:miyazheng520

 

QQ :2851195450

 

Whats App:86-18020776792

 

Moore--- focus on all kinds of automation modules.

 

81545-01	| Bently Necada Signal Input/Alarm Output Module 81545-01 *high quality*

 

General information

Bently Necada Signal Input/Alarm Output Module 81545-01 *

 

81545-01

 

Signal Input/Alarm Output Module

 

Manufacturer(s)Bently Nevada


Model(s)Bently Nevada 3300 System


Additional Information


Relay Card Option. XDCR I/O & Record Terminals

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

 

About Moore

 

All products are gone through strict test before shipment.

 

All photos displayed are 100% real and for reference only.

 

Please allow possible slight differences due to technical improvement and variance.

 

Your order is recognized as you are with full acknowledgement of product specs and respective policies.

 

Our customer service is ready t help you anytime.Aiming to create a pleasant shopping experience for you,we are committed to providing top quality and great service all the time.

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)


Our advantage
 

1.Allen-Bradley 1756/1769/1771/1785 Series


2.ABB 800xA/Bailey INFI90/DSQC/ Series


3.Bently Nevada 3500/3300 Monitoring System


4.Schneider Series Quantum 140 series


5.General electric IC693/IC697/IC698/IS200/DS200 Series


6.SIEMENS MOORE/S5 Series


7.Westinghouse: OVATION/WDPF/MAX1000 system spare parts


8.Invensys Triconex: Redundant fault-tolerant control system, Most modern fault-tolerant controller based on Triple Modular Redundancy (TMR) architecture.


9.Honeywell TDC2000/TDC3000/Experion HS Series


10.YOKOGAWA CS3000 System

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

 

What we can do for you?

 

All items are new and original

 

Any inquiries will be replied within 1 hour.

 

We check them more than three times before we send out the goods!

 

Payment method?

 

We accept T/T Bank transfer

 

Leadtime?

 

1-3 work days delievery time after confirmed Payment

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

 

Related products

 

BENTLY NEVADA 3500/42M 176449-02 ABB SM1006S/B12/0000/32/STD
BENTLY NEVADA 125680-01 ABB CI851K01 3BSE018101R1
BENTLY NEVADA 125800-01 ABB YT204001-JT YXU169F
BENTLY NEVADA 125840-02 ABB INICT12
BENTLY NEVADA 133819-01 ABB NKLS01-10
BENTLY NEVADA 136188-02 ABB MSR04XI
BENTLY NEVADA 140471-01 ABB DSTDN020 3BSE003238R1
BENTLY NEVADA 146031-01 ABB DSQC643 3HAC024488-001
BENTLY NEVADA 149992-01 ABB YPN107A YT204001-DM
BENTLY NEVADA 172103-01 ABB YPP109A YT204001-HS
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/15 127610-01 ABB YPN104C YT204001-DS
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/22M 288055-01 ABB 1MRK002239 SR91C790 1MRK002239-BBR01
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/33 149986-01 ABB 1MRK000173 1MRK000005-396 1MRK000173-BC
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/40M 176449-01 ABB TC514V2 3BSE013281R1
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/60 163179-01 ABB YPC104B YT204001-BT
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/65 145988-02 ABB YXU172E YT204 001-JJ
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/70M 176449-09 ABB YPK107A YT204001-CB

 

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

 

BENTLY NEVADA 3300/10
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/01
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-19-25-10-11-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-15-23-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-18-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 33104-00-10-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330105-02-12-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-040-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-045-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/15 DC
BENTLY NEVADA 330730-040-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-50-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-30-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-16-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-18-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-10-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-10-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-085-00-00

 

Email:miya@mvme.cn(send e-mail for more)

Contact Details
MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED

Contact Person: miya

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)