China Automation DCS manufacturer

WOODWARD EASYGEN-2500-5 NEW AND ORIGINAL 1 YEAR WARRANTY

Product Details:
Place of Origin: USA
Brand Name: WOODWARD
Certification: CO.CQ
Model Number: EASYGEN-2500-5
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: inquiry
Packaging Details: new and original
Delivery Time: 1-2 days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10 a day
Contact Now

Detail Information

WARRANTY: One Year Payment: T/T
Shipment: DHL Weight: Kg
High Light:

woodward module

,

load sharing module

Product Description

yesContact:Miya ( manager)

heartEmail : miya@mvme.cn

heartQ Q: 2851195450

heartSkype: miyazheng520

heartMobile:86-18020776792 ( what's app )

 

WOODWARD 8440-1750 EASYGEN-1500-55B
WOODWARD 9905-003
WOODWARD 9907-175
WOODWARD 9907-838
WOODWARD EASYGEN-2500-5
WOODWARD SA1509-24
WOODWARD 5463-785
WOODWARD 5463-473
WOODWARD 5464-414
WOODWARD 5464-544
WOODWARD 5463-581
WOODWARD 5464-013
WOODWARD 5464-211
WOODWARD 5417-028
WOODWARD 5501-380
WOODWARD 5417-175
WOODWARD 5417-040
WOODWARD 5453-203
WOODWARD 5437-672
WOODWARD 5441-693
WOODWARD 5464-210
WOODWARD 5466-353
WOODWARD 5466-355
WOODWARD 5461-655
WOODWARD 5461-648
WOODWARD 5461-644
WOODWARD 5462-718
WOODWARD 5462-757
WOODWARD 5462-948
WOODWARD 5462-408
WOODWARD 5500-577
WOODWARD 5462-916
WOODWARD 5462-758B
WOODWARD 5461-650
WOODWARD 5462-744
WOODWARD 9907-164
WOODWARD 9907-205
WOODWARD EASYGEN-3200-5
WOODWARD 8271-467

 

 

WHAT IS DETAILS ABOUT US ?

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED focuse on control systems, from legacy to leading edge.

 
 
We have a large inventory of high quality, surplus control system parts. We also distribute many new hardware and software products to help supporting your existing control systems or utilize the latest control technology. We have experienced staff, extensive test facilities and we can provide 1-year warranty for all of our surplus parts.
 
 
Our advantages:
We major in ABB DCS Foxboro DCS,Honeywell DCS,Westinghouse Ovation DCS,Emerson DeltaV, Bently Nevada,Rockwell Automation, Siemens, Rockwel CPU,Moore APACS,Moore Panel Controllers,Siemens Iskamatic,Schneider PLC,Quantum,Quanten 140CPU,GE Fanuc 90/30,90/70 ,Invensys Triconex DCS, FOXBOROI/A MOTOROLA MVME,, Siemens and aother listed manufacturers.
 
If you find the same parts from any other suppliers cheaper than us , we will try to match that the same price,or provide you with a further discount.
 
If you have any further questions, please don't hesitate to contact us.
 
If you inquiry more than one piece/item, please let us know, because we can arrange discount for you.
 
looking forward to your enquiries.
(DCS)
 
ABB Masterview 850/1
Bailey Control Net90/Infi90
Fisher Control Provox
FOXBORO I/A
Honeywell TDC2000/3000
Leeds & Northrup MAX1000
YOKOGAWA Micro XL
 
 
(PLC)
 
Allen Bradley
BECKHOFF
GE Fanuc 90/30,90/70
HITACHI
HONEYWELL
Mitsubishi A Series
MODICON 984 Series
Omron C Series
PHOENIX CONTACT
Siemens S5/S7
TI 505 Series
 
(MOTOROLA MVME )
 
MVME147
MVME167
MVME177
VMIC VME BUS
XYCOM VME BUS
ALSTOM VLIO
 
ADVANTAGE PRODUCTS SHOW !!!!!
 
TOP1 : TRICONEX
 
Bently Nevada 330130-040-00-05
TOP2 : BENTLY
 
Bently Nevada 330130-040-00-05
 
TOP3: ALLEN BRADLEY
 
Bently Nevada 330130-040-00-05
 
ALL PRODUCTS ARE NEW AND ORIGINAL
AND FOCTORY PACKING !!!!!
 
Allen-Bradley 1756-L71 CPU module
 
Packaging & Shipping
 

1. We will ship the items within 3 working days after the payment is reached.
2. All the goods will be tested before shipment.
3. Packing in professional anti-static bag.
4. We can ship to you by DHL/TNT/UPS/EMS/Fedex... Pls contact us directly and we will ship as your requirement

 

 

 

Strict quality test of AB PLC by equipment

 

Bently Nevada 330130-040-00-05Bently Nevada 330130-040-00-05Bently Nevada 330130-040-00-05
Bently Nevada 330130-040-00-05
 
 

Frequently Asked Questions

1. Q: Do you provide warranty for the goods?
A: Yes, we provide warranty for all the goods from us.

 

2. Q: Could Moore provide technology support?
A: We're in this field more than 12 years. If there's any problem, please contact with us,we'll provide suggestion from our engineer to help you solve problem.

 

3. Q: Does Moore keeps goods in stock or only trading?
A: We have large warehouse for goods. Keep lots of goods in warehouse, so could promise fast delivery.

 

Send your Inquiry details in the Below, Click "Send" Now!


 

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These